Deutsche Meisterschaft OR8 2017

Lauf 1 MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V. und Lauf 2 Big Hamburg  
(Jugendliche oder Junioren)  
Platz 32. Schmidt, Julien     Platz 37. Wissel, Lennart  
Platz 57. Appel, Jürgen      
Platz 67. Beutel, Tim  
Platz 99. Krappmann, Lukas   Platz 100. Förg, Sascha  
Platz 119 Buljan, Ivo  
Ergebnis Jugend  
Platz 8. Buljan, Ivo                    Platz 12. Krappman, Lucas  
Ergebnis + 40  
Platz 11, Jürgen, Appel  

 
 

Deutsche Meisterschaft OR8 2016

 
Lauf 1 MSC Sand und Lauf 2 MRC Meiningen  
Platz 87 Beutel, Tim    Platz 125 Foerg Anastasia     
Ergebnis Jugend  
Platz 7 Beutel, Tim Platz 9 Foerg, Anastasia

 
 
Deutsche Meisterschaft OR8 2015
 
Lauf 1 MC Schwedt Lauf 2 RCCC Coesfeld
 Platz 24 Bethke, Luca
Deutsche Meisterschaft ORT 2015
Lauf 1 MCC Laupheim
Platz 14 Yamann, Dervis Platz 18 Lucas, Thomas
Platz 32 Yamann Necdet
Klasse ORT 40+
Platz 12 Lucas, Thomas
Klasse ORT Jugend
Platz 6 Yaman Necdet

 
Deutsche Meiterschaft OR8 2014
Lauf 1 LA Speedway Racing Club Lau 2 RC Modellbaufreunde
Platz 76 Schmidt, Julien
Platz 103 Beutel, Tim
Junioren OR8
Platz 2 Beutel, Tim
Deutsche Meisterschaft ORE8T 2014
Lauf 1 MRC Meiningen
Platz 1 Thorsten, Müller Platz 3 Beutel, Tim
Platz 5 Fischer, Markus Platz 10 Heß, Michael
Junioren ORE8T
 Platz 1 Beutel, Tim
Klasse 40+ ORE8T
Platz 2 Thomas, Lucas

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2013
 
OR8E Truggy
01. Müller, Thorsten
02. Schmidt, Julien
 
OR8 Truggy
02. Müller, Thorsten
20. Schmidt, Julien
 
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012
 
OR8E Buggy
09. Bremicker, Tim
26. Schmidt, Julien
46. Rauch, Andreas
 
OR8E Truggy
02. Bremicker, Tim
11. Schmidt, Julien
 
OR8 Truggy
03. Müller, Thorsten
09. Schmidt, Julien
12. Dörr, Mirko
 
1. Lauf in Meinigen
02. Müller, Thorsten
12. Dörr, Mirko
14. Schmidt, Julien (Jugl.)
2. Lauf in Wolfsburg
05. Müller, Thorsten
06. Schmidt, Julien (Jugl.)
11. Dörr, Mirko

 
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011
 
OR8 Truggy
1. Lauf in Welden
04. Bremicker, Tim
12. Müller, Thorsten
17. Schmidt, Julien (Jugl.)

01. Schmidt, Julien (Jugl.)
2. Lauf in Bischofsheim
03. Bremicker, Tim
04. Müller, Thorsten
12. Schmidt, Julien (Jugl.)